Results of Category I

Pos. First name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1 Stanislav Krymskii Saint Petersburg SU 1010108 38
2 Nikita Dobronravov Saint Petersburg SU 1010101 31
2 Damian Burczyk Warsaw 1010101 31
2 Pavel Turek Cambridge 1010101 31
2 Filip Bialas Prague 1010101 31
2 Márton Borbényi Budapest 1010101 31
7 Paula Vidas Zagreb 105100 25
7 Nikita Karagodin Saint Petersburg SU 101050 25
9 Pavel Hudec Prague 101031 24
10 Aliaksei Vasileuski Dolgoprudniy 101030 23
11 Aleksandr Gulkanov Moscow NRU MGSU 91030 22
12 Kristóf Zólomy Budapest 10101- 21
12 Radomił Baran Kraków UJ 10560 21
14 Branislav Šobot Novi Sad 9560 20
14 Tadej Tukara Zagreb 101000 20
14 Azur Đonlagić Kraków UJ 101000 20
17 Daniil Oreshnikov Saint Petersburg ITMO 10511 17
18 Markus Reibnegger Vienna 01060 16
19 Iliyan Yordanov Sofia 10140 15
19 Panagiotis Misiakos Athens 105-- 15
19 Patryk Matusiak Poznań 10050 15
19 Anatoli Shatsila Kraków UJ 1050- 15
19 Ivan Novak Zagreb 1050- 15
19 Jan Petr Prague 10311 15
25 Besfort Shala Koper 10301 14
25 Yordan Petrov Sofia 10-4- 14
27 Karim Shamazov Moscow HSE 10210 13
27 Tomáš Sásik Bratislava 10300 13
27 Konstantin Matveev Moscow HSE 10210 13
27 Đorđe Mitrović Koper 1030- 13
27 Tomáš Perutka Brno 103-- 13
27 Zamir Ashurbekov Moscow HSE 10300 13
33 Hieu Hoang Trung Budapest 10200 12
33 Utkin Andrei Dolgoprudniy 6501 12
33 Aleksandar Kandzhichki Sofia 10200 12
36 Kostadin Garov Sofia 6401 11
37 Mateusz Pieszczek Katowice 10000 10
37 Florian Fürnsinn Vienna 8101 10
39 Tadeáš Boček Brno 4500 9
39 Ivan Mastev Maribor 8001 9
41 Jan Genc Maribor 70-1 8
41 Vojtěch David Ostrava WG 8--- 8
41 Maciej Wojtala Warsaw 8000 8
44 Florian Lang Vienna 0331 7
44 Bruno Iljazovic Zagreb 43-- 7
46 Mateusz Kamyczura Kraków AGH 6000 6
47 Vít Pískovský Cambridge 4010 5
47 Martin Kurečka Brno 0050 5
47 Kaniuar Bacho Bonn -3-2 5
50 Gal Zmazek Maribor 0301 4
50 Jokūbas Putrius Vilnius VU 4-0- 4
50 Vít Jelínek Brno 4000 4
50 Jaša Dimič Maribor 4000 4
50 Dawid Bucki Kraków AGH 4000 4
55 Sabina Boršić Maribor 2000 2
55 Maja Možina Maribor 2000 2
57 Justyna Porzycka Kraków AGH 1000 1
57 Marcin Baranek Kraków AGH 10-- 1
59 Maša Galun Maribor 0000 0
59 Kacper Bem Poznań 0000 0
59 Đorđe Stupar Novi Sad 0--- 0
59 Jakub Tomaszewski Kraków AGH 0000 0
59 Jaroslav Jurišin Košice 0000 0
59 Weronika Ładak Katowice 0000 0
59 Patrycja Tkaczuk Toruń 0000 0
59 Melani Potrč Maribor 0000 0
59 Jiří Kalmár Ostrava OU 0000 0
59 Wiktor Moranda Katowice 0000 0
59 Matouš Trnka Brno 0000 0
59 Eva Silađi Koper 0000 0
59 Arkadiusz Kowal Katowice -0-- 0

Organized by