Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

21st Competition – Results of Category I.

Final Results – 1.4.2011 12:22

Place First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Mikołaj Frączyk Kraków 10 9 10 10 39
2. Bertram Arnold Bonn 8 10 10 10 38
Jakub Oćwieja Warsaw 10 10 8 10 38
4. Gleb Nenashev St Petersburg 10 7 10 10 37
5. Malte Lackmann Bonn 10 10 6 10 36
6. Dániel Nagy Budapest 8 10 7 10 35
7. Josef Tkadlec Prague 10 10 10 2 32
8. Simon Buchholz Bonn 10 10 9 2 31
Jiajun Wu Singapore 2 9 10 10 31
10. Mikołaj Bińkowski Kraków 9 9 10 2 30
11. Patryk Drobiński Warsaw 6 10 10 2 28
12. Radek Marciňa Prague 9 4 10 2 25
13. Viacheslav Sokolov St Petersburg 9 9 3 3 24
14. Ivan Geffner Fuenmayor Barcelona 8 10 4 22
Karol Konaszyński Wrocław 10 9 0 3 22
16. Alexander Slávik Prague 9 10 0 2 21
17. Fabian Gundlach Munich 9 9 0 2 20
Miroslav Olšák Prague 8 9 0 3 20
19. Pascal Cremer Bonn 3 10 5 0 18
Łukasz Kalinowski Poznań 9 9 0 0 18
Arnau Messegué Buisan Barcelona 8 8 0 2 18
Filip Sládek Bratislava 10 8 0 18
Konrad Żołna Kraków 9 9 0 0 18
24. Peter Csiba Bratislava 9 5 0 2 16
Julius Damarackas Vilnius 10 6 0 0 16
Eduard Eiben Bratislava 10 4 0 2 16
Bingyang Hu Singapore 3 3 10 0 16
Valerie Roitner Vienna 3 10 1 2 16
29. Jelena Radović Novi Sad 10 5 0 0 15
Hrvoje Stojanović Zagreb 6 9 0 0 15
31. Petar Bakić Zagreb 10 2 0 2 14
Lorenzo Cavallina Florence 9 5 0 0 14
Ivana Djurdjev Novi Sad 10 4 0 0 14
Petar Mlinarić Zagreb 4 3 5 2 14
Samuel Říha Prague 6 8 0 0 14
36. Nursultan Khajimuratov Singapore 5 8 0 0 13
Niko Tratnik Maribor 8 3 0 2 13
38. Tomáš Pavlík Prague 4 5 0 3 12
39. Filip Barl Zagreb 10 0 0 1 11
Bartosz Bieganowski Toruń 3 8 0 0 11
Vít Musil Prague 8 3 0 0 11
Amos Schikowsky Bonn 4 5 0 2 11
Piotr Zdanowicz Poznań 7 1 1 2 11
44. Henrikas Kiūpelis Vilnius 9 1 0 0 10
Thomas Knapp Innsbruck 9 1 0 0 10
Mojmír Majdiš Bratislava 10 0 0 0 10
Vytautas Valiukonis Vilnius 8 2 0 0 10
48. Radomír Bosák Bratislava 3 3 0 2 8
Daniel Strzelecki Toruń 3 5 0 0 8
50. Luka Arnečič Maribor 6 1 0 0 7
Michael Sandbichler Innsbruck 2 2 1 2 7
Gergely Sóti Szeged 3 4 0 0 7
53. Marek Biedrzycki Katowice 0 4 0 2 6
54. Raphael Keller Innsbruck 4 1 0 0 5
Ignas Namajūnas Vilnius 3 2 0 0 5
56. Božo Aničić Maribor 3 1 0 0 4
Konstantin Büttner Munich 3 1 0 0 4
Ivan Prokić Novi Sad 3 1 0 0 4
59. Martin Bachratý Bratislava 0 0 0 3 3
Karolína Šebová Ostrava 3 0 0 0 3
61. Vít Hrubý Ostrava 1 1 0 0 2
Pavlína Novotná Ostrava 2 0 0 0 2
Katarína Potpinková Košice 0 2 0 0 2
Vuk Radojković Maribor 2 0 0 0 2
Fridrich Valach Bratislava 0 0 2 0 2
66. Kristina Bystřická Ostrava 0 0 1 0 1
Krzysztof Janota Gliwice 1 0 0 0 1