Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

17th Competition – Results of Category I.

Place Surname First Name City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Balázs Strenner Budapest 10 10 10 10 40
Burger Michal Bratislava 10 10 10 10 40
Kuben Jaromír Brno 10 10 10 10 40
Roland Paulin Budapest 10 10 10 10 40
Sattler Christian Munich 10 10 10 10 40
6. Harrer Daniel Munich 10 8 10 10 38
7. Konopecký František Prague 7 10 10 10 37
8. Simančík František Oxford 10 10 10 2 32
9. Dorobisz Krzysztof Kraków UJ 10 10 10 0 30
Závodný Jakub Oxford 10 10 10 0 30
11. Achinger Piotr Warsaw 10 9 10 0 29
12. Bílka Ondřej Prague 10 10 7 1 28
13. Dražić Goran Zagreb 10 10 0 3 23
Skórzewski Paweł Poznań 10 10 0 3 23
15. Baronov Emil Rumenov Sofia 10 10 0 1 21
Hamacher Paul Jonas Bonn 10 9 2 21
Mrazović Rudi Zagreb 10 10 1 0 21
18. Bachratá Alena Bratislava 10 10 0 0 20
Beran Jakub Bratislava 10 10 0 0 20
Elsner Bernhard Oxford 10 10 0 0 20
Hančl Jaroslav Prague 10 10 0 0 20
Knebl Jaroslav Bratislava 10 10 0 0 20
Mieczkowska Katarzyna Szczecin 10 10 0 20
Paták Pavel Prague 10 10 0 0 20
Perešíni Peter Bratislava 10 10 0 0 20
Strandzhev Ivaylo Petkov Sofia 10 10 0 0 20
Takács Michal Bratislava 10 10 0 0 20
Warszawski Tomasz Kraków UJ 10 10 0 0 20
29. Bulín Jakub Prague 10 9 0 0 19
Křivánek Martin Brno 9 10 0 0 19
Škrovinová Katarína Bratislava 10 9 0 0 19
32. Cuzub Ştefan Andrei Iaşi 10 8 0 0 18
Gehér György Szeged 9 9 0 0 18
34. Simanavičius Justinas Vilnius 8 8 0 0 16
Škreb Kristina Ana Zagreb 10 3 1 2 16
36. Opršal Jakub Prague 5 10 0 0 15
Wilk Łukasz Kraków AGH 5 10 0 0 15
38. Bundala Daniel Oxford 5 8 1 0 14
Jagoda Agata Gliwice 5 9 0 0 14
40. Cizerl Igor Maribor 5 8 0 0 13
Grubišić Nikola Zagreb 10 2 1 0 13
Uziela Karolis Vilnius 5 8 0 13
43. Hartung Lisa Bonn 10 2 0 0 12
Naskręcki Bartosz Poznań 10 2 0 0 12
Nowak Thomas Vienna 10 2 0 0 12
46. Jurka Patryk Gliwice 10 1 0 0 11
Krupski Mikołaj Wrocław 10 1 0 0 11
Pagacz Patryk Kraków UJ 10 1 0 0 11
Pažur Tomislav Zagreb 10 0 1 0 11
50. Border Edward Oxford 10 0 0 0 10
Havârneanu Raluca Iaşi 10 0 0 0 10
Stepanauskas Vytautas Vilnius 10 0 0 0 10
53. Prusák Michal Bratislava 6 3 0 0 9
54. Božík Daniel Prague 5 2 0 1 8
Kolouch Ondřej Ostrava 5 3 0 0 8
Rybár Martin Košice 8 0 0 0 8
57. Dudeanu Alina Iaşi 5 2 0 0 7
Gogacz Tomasz Wrocław 5 2 7
Hurajová Jana Košice 5 2 0 0 7
Rogowski Przemysław Poznań 5 2 0 0 7
61. Safernová Zuzana Prague 5 1 0 6
Zemljič Sara Sabrina Maribor 5 1 0 0 6
63. Okorn Davorin Maribor 5 0 0 0 5
Zając Kacper Wrocław 5 0 0 0 5
65. Novotný Lukáš Ostrava 4 0 0 0 4
66. Kacbek Martin Maribor 0 2 0 0 2
Siwek Weronika Katowice 0 2 0 0 2
Žunko Matjaž Maribor 0 2 0 0 2
...
71.