Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

18th Competition – Results of Category II.

Final Results – 3.4.2008 12:39

Place Surname First Name City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Kiss Demeter Amsterdam 10 10 4 10 34
2. Kirkoryan Artur Masis Sofia 10 10 10 1 31
3. Csóka Endre Budapest 9 10 2 8 29
4. Lasoń Michał Kraków UJ 9 10 2 6 27
5. Burger Michal Bratislava 10 10 2 4 26
Januszewski Paweł Kraków UJ 10 10 1 5 26
Kala Vítězslav Prague 10 9 3 4 26
8. Pach Péter Pál Budapest 8 10 4 3 25
9. Herczegh Attila Amsterdam 10 10 2 2 24
10. Jankauskas Jonas Vilnius 9 10 4 0 23
Schreiber Alex Munich 10 9 2 2 23
Wulff Christopher Munich 8 10 4 1 23
Zydor Michał Warsaw 9 10 4 0 23
14. Darbenas Žymantas Vilnius 9 10 1 2 22
Polić Višnja Zagreb 10 10 2 0 22
Simančík František Oxford 9 10 3 0 22
17. Bašić Matija Zagreb 10 10 1 0 21
Czerwiński Wojciech Warsaw 10 10 1 0 21
Dołęga Maciej Wrocław 10 10 1 0 21
Škreb Kristina Ana Zagreb 10 10 1 0 21
Závodný Jakub Oxford 10 10 1 0 21
22. Mrazović Rudi Zagreb 10 10 0 0 20
Pongrácz András Budapest 9 7 2 2 20
24. Border Edward Oxford 9 10 0 0 19
Dzindzalieta Dainius Vilnius 9 9 1 0 19
Konopecký František Prague 9 10 0 0 19
Warszawski Tomasz Kraków UJ 9 9 1 0 19
Zaal Martijn Amsterdam 5 9 1 4 19
Zinevičius Albertas Vilnius 10 5 4 0 19
30. Skórzewski Paweł Poznań 3 10 0 4 17
31. Mieczkowska Katarzyna Szczecin 7 9 0 0 16
Šarka Paulius Vilnius 9 5 2 0 16
33. Stankevičius Andrius Vilnius 10 4 1 0 15
34. Czajkowski Jan Wrocław 1 8 0 5 14
Vujčić Josip Zagreb 10 4 14
36. Jastrzębski Piotr Olsztyn 3 10 0 0 13
37. Kosiński Kamil Amsterdam 2 10 0 0 12
38. Křetínský Jan Brno 8 0 0 2 10
van der Meer Maurits Amsterdam 10 0 0 0 10
Poláček Lukáš Bratislava 10 0 0 0 10
Ramic Jusuf Vienna 10 0 0 0 10
Rybár Martin Košice 10 0 0 0 10
43. Bulín Jakub Prague 8 0 1 0 9
Kórus Péter Szeged 2 7 0 0 9
Krčál Marek Amsterdam 8 0 1 0 9
Vejnar Benjamin Prague 8 1 0 9
Vu Dominik Vienna 8 0 1 0 9
48. Bocheński Maciej Olsztyn 7 0 1 0 8
49. Jurka Patryk Gliwice 2 5 0 0 7
50. Žunko Matjaž Maribor 5 0 1 0 6
51. Bitai Tamás Szeged 2 0 1 2 5
52. Blaszke Małgorzata Gliwice 2 2 0 0 4
Božík Daniel Prague 3 0 0 1 4
Elsner Bernhard Oxford 1 0 1 2 4
Naskręcki Bartosz Poznań 3 1 0 4
56. Hurajová; Jana Košice 2 0 1 0 3
Hurtová Marie Ostrava 2 0 1 0 3
Jagoda Agata Gliwice 2 0 1 0 3
Repiský Michal Košice 2 0 1 0 3
60. Hagner Stephan Erlangen 1 0 1 0 2
Kolouch Ondřej Ostrava 2 0 0 0 2
Novotný Lukáš Ostrava 2 0 0 0 2
Okorn Davorin Maribor 1 0 0 1 2
Pustková Veronika Ostrava 2 0 0 0 2
Šiurys Jonas Vilnius 0 0 2 0 2
66. Širovnik Nejc Maribor 1 0 0 0 1
67. 0
68. 0