Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

18th Competition – Results of Category I.

Final Results – 3.4.2008 12:39

Place Surname First Name City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Baronov Emil Rumenov Sofia 10 10 10 10 40
Budáč Ondrej Bratislava 10 10 10 10 40
Grinberg Darij Munich 10 10 10 10 40
Kuben Jaromír Brno 10 10 10 10 40
Paulin Roland Budapest 10 10 10 10 40
Pilipczuk Michał Warsaw 10 10 10 10 40
7. Gyenizse Gergő Szeged 9 5 7 10 31
8. Konečný Zbyněk Brno 10 10 9 0 29
Pechal Marek Prague 10 9 10 0 29
10. Gawron Maciej Kraków UJ 9 6 2 10 27
Hamacher Paul Jonas Bonn 10 1 6 10 27
12. Rodenhausen Moritz Bonn 5 10 10 0 25
13. Dražić Goran Zagreb 10 9 2 2 23
14. Minár Jozef Bratislava 10 10 2 0 22
Rolínek Michal Prague 10 10 2 0 22
16. Dorobisz Krzysztof Kraków UJ 9 10 2 0 21
Harrer Daniel Munich 10 9 2 0 21
Ruszkowski Sebastian Toruń 10 10 1 0 21
19. Miziuła Patryk Toruń 1 9 10 0 20
20. Bílka Ondřej Prague 9 8 2 0 19
Kobos Tomasz Kraków UJ 8 10 1 0 19
Mehner Stefan Bonn 10 0 9 0 19
Rimanić Luka Zagreb 10 8 1 0 19
Velikov Vasil Venelinov Sofia 10 8 1 0 19
25. Szakács Nóra Szeged 10 8 18
26. Gogacz Tomasz Wrocław 9 5 2 0 16
Politarczyk Wojciech Poznań 9 2 5 0 16
Zaremba Wojciech Warsaw 0 6 10 0 16
29. Jagiella Grzegorz Wrocław 10 5 0 0 15
30. Berk Przemysław Toruń 5 8 1 0 14
31. Opršal Jakub Prague 10 1 2 0 13
Preininger Jakob Vienna 2 9 2 0 13
Sirković Petar Zagreb 10 2 1 0 13
34. Derňár Marek Košice 8 2 2 0 12
Hančl Jaroslav Prague 9 1 2 0 12
Marcinkowski Michał Wrocław 10 1 1 0 12
Perešíni Peter Bratislava 9 2 1 0 12
Takács Michal Bratislava 10 1 1 0 12
Zarębski Marcin Toruń 9 2 1 0 12
40. Šalom Pavel Prague 10 1 0 0 11
41. Gryboś Marcin Kraków AGH 10 0 0 0 10
Wasieczko Anna Kraków AGH 8 0 2 0 10
43. Bundala Daniel Oxford 1 1 7 0 9
Dobrev Yulen Veselinov Sofia 0 8 1 0 9
Mikuláš Ján Bratislava 8 1 0 0 9
46. Jęda Łukasz Gliwice 1 1 0 6 8
47. Beran Jakub Bratislava 4 2 0 0 6
Przestacki Adam Poznań 5 0 1 0 6
49. Spielmann Andrej Oxford 2 2 1 0 5
Zemljič Sara Sabrina Maribor 1 2 2 0 5
51. Buchert Tomasz Poznań 1 1 2 0 4
Kirch Daniel Erlangen 2 1 1 0 4
Mikuláš; Ondrej Bratislava 1 2 1 0 4
Řihák Jiří Brno 3 1 0 0 4
Škrovinová Katarína Bratislava 1 1 2 0 4
Szabados Michal Prague 1 1 2 0 4
Wilk Łukasz Kraków AGH 2 1 1 0 4
58. Erceg Marko Zagreb 1 1 1 0 3
Katterbauer Klemens Vienna 2 0 1 0 3
Marzec Jolanta Katowice 2 1 0 0 3
Miszczuk Agata Kraków AGH 1 0 2 0 3
Oľhava Rastislav Prague 1 0 2 0 3
Ronge Viktoria Erlangen 0 2 1 0 3
Siwek Weronika Katowice 2 1 0 0 3
65. Matlak Jarosław Gliwice 1 0 1 0 2
Papp Mihály Kraków AGH 0 1 1 0 2
Pich Ján Prague 0 2 0 0 2
Simanavičius Justinas Vilnius 0 0 2 0 2
69. Kokol Anita Maribor 1 0 0 0 1
Lobonţ Iulia Maria Baia Mare 0 1 0 0 1
71. 0