Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

19th Competition – Results of Category II.

Final Results – 2.4.2009 12:34

Place Surname First Name City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Budáč Ondrej Bratislava 10 10 10 0 30
Kala Vítězslav Prague 10 10 10 0 30
Mazur Przemysław Kraków 10 10 10 0 30
Pilipczuk Michał Warsaw 10 10 10 0 30
Simančík František Oxford 10 10 10 0 30
6. Strenner Balázs Budapest 10 10 8 0 28
Zdanowicz Maciej Warsaw 9 9 10 0 28
8. Dorobisz Krzysztof Kraków 10 10 3 0 23
9. Achinger Piotr Tytus Warsaw 10 10 2 0 22
10. Baronov Emil Rumenov Sofia 10 9 2 0 21
Cuzub Stefan Andrei Iaşi 10 10 1 0 21
Dzindzalieta Dainius Vilnius 8 10 3 0 21
Kuben Jaromír Brno 9 10 2 0 21
Stankevičius Andrius Vilnius 9 8 0 4 21
Závodný Jakub Oxford 10 10 1 0 21
16. Miziuła Patryk Toruń 8 10 2 0 20
Paulin Roland Budapest 9 10 1 0 20
Rodenhausen Moritz Bonn 10 10 0 0 20
Sava Alexandru Bremen 6 0 10 4 20
20. Slobodianiuk Sergii Kyiv 9 10 0 0 19
21. Bolanos Chavez Wilmar R. Bogota 8 10 0 0 18
22. Dražić Goran Zagreb 6 10 1 0 17
Harrer Daniel Munich 7 9 1 0 17
24. Burger Michal Bratislava 10 0 0 6 16
25. Skrzypczak Michał Warsaw 10 5 0 15
Woronowicz Piotr Toruń 9 5 1 0 15
27. Kereta Željko Zagreb 5 9 0 0 14
Kórus Péter Szeged 8 0 2 4 14
29. Grinberg Darij Munich 2 10 1 0 13
30. Mrđen Rafael Zagreb 10 1 1 0 12
Paták Pavel Prague 10 0 2 0 12
Sattler Christian Munich 1 10 1 0 12
33. Opršal Jakub Prague 9 0 2 0 11
Rmoutil Martin Prague 3 5 3 0 11
Sämann Clemens Vienna 10 0 1 0 11
Takács Michal Bratislava 10 1 0 0 11
Zinevičius Albertas Vilnius 10 0 1 0 11
38. Gehér György Szeged 10 0 0 0 10
Hixon Thomas Stuart Berlin 10 0 0 0 10
Mustata Irina-Mihaela Berlin 6 0 0 4 10
Naskręcki Bartosz Poznań 10 0 0 0 10
Orlik-Grzesik Hubert Warsaw 10 0 0 0 10
Perešíni Peter Bratislava 10 0 0 0 10
Rybár Martin Košice 10 0 0 0 10
Šarka Paulius Vilnius 10 0 0 0 10
Schaller Andreas Erlangen 9 0 1 0 10
Skórzewski Paweł Poznań 10 0 0 0 10
Spielmann Andrej Oxford 10 0 0 0 10
Stadler Peter Innsbruck 10 0 0 0 10
Szabó Tamás Szeged 10 0 0 0 10
Zemljič Sara Sabrina Maribor 9 1 0 0 10
52. Hamacher Paul Jonas Bonn 7 0 2 0 9
Hančl Jaroslav Prague 9 0 0 0 9
Konopecký František Prague 9 0 0 0 9
Patrinica Vitalie Bremen 7 0 2 0 9
Širovnik Nejc Maribor 9 0 0 0 9
Škrovinová Katarína Bratislava 9 0 0 0 9
58. Barrios Pedro Luis Bogota 5 1 2 0 8
Cizerl Igor Maribor 8 0 0 0 8
Mieczkowska Katarzyna Poznań 8 0 0 0 8
Okorn Davorin Maribor 8 0 0 0 8
Słowik Roksana Gliwice 8 0 0 0 8
Stepanauskas Vytautas Vilnius 8 0 0 0 8
64. Siwek Weronika Katowice 5 1 1 0 7
65. Kolouch Ondřej Ostrava 5 0 1 0 6
66. Bocheński Maciej Olsztyn 4 1 0 0 5
Erceg Marko Zagreb 4 1 0 0 5
Jastrzębski Piotr Olsztyn 5 0 0 0 5
69. Warszawski Tomasz Kraków 3 0 1 0 4
70. Buchert Tomasz Poznań 3 0 0 0 3
71. Hell Tobias Innsbruck 2 0 0 0 2
Tayurskaya Daria Erlangen 0 0 2 0 2
73. Bilski Paweł Olsztyn 1 0 0 0 1
Jaššová Alena Ostrava 0 0 1 0 1
Kacbek Martin Maribor 1 0 0 0 1
76.

The University Constantin Brâncuşi, Târgu-Jiu, was disqualified.