Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

19th Competition – Results of Category I.

Final Results – 2.4.2009 12:34

Place Surname First Name City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Jendrej Jacek Warsaw 10 10 10 10 40
2. Konieczny Jakub Kraków 10 10 10 8 38
3. Česnavičius Kęstutis Bremen 10 10 10 4 34
4. Neupert Stephan Bonn 10 3 8 8 29
5. Lovász László Miklós Budapest 10 4 10 4 28
6. Kraus Nicolai Munich 10 3 10 4 27
7. Kirch Daniel Erlangen 9 3 10 4 26
Mehner Stefan Bonn 10 3 10 3 26
9. Günther Felix Berlin 10 10 1 4 25
10. Konečný Zbyněk Brno 10 10 0 4 24
11. Smailagic Marijana Belgrade 9 10 0 4 23
12. Rosu Eugenia Bremen 9 10 0 3 22
13. Buciumas Valentin Bremen 9 3 2 4 18
Rolínek Michal Prague 10 3 5 0 18
Slavíková Lenka Prague 10 4 0 4 18
Szabados Michal Prague 10 3 1 4 18
Velikov Vasil Venelinov Sofia 10 3 5 0 18
18. Nagy Csaba Budapest 10 2 0 5 17
Ruszkowski Sebastian Toruń 10 3 0 4 17
Stanko Saša Zagreb 10 3 0 4 17
21. Hapák Samuel Bratislava 10 5 0 1 16
22. Berk Przemysław Toruń 10 2 0 3 15
Ornik Melkior Zagreb 10 1 0 4 15
Preininger Jakob Vienna 9 2 0 4 15
25. Boža Vladimír Bratislava 10 4 0 0 14
Carp Andrei Iaşi 10 3 0 1 14
Derňár Marek Košice 10 4 0 0 14
Kukla Jonas Valentin Munich 9 1 0 4 14
Marian Jakub Prague 10 0 0 4 14
30. Joachimi Ruth Bonn 2 0 7 4 13
Wasilewski Piotr Szczecin 9 4 13
32. Fridrik Richárd Szeged 9 3 0 0 12
Krupski Miłosz Wrocław 8 0 4 12
Pšeno Pavol Prague 10 1 1 0 12
Pyzik Jarosław Kraków 10 2 0 0 12
Žunić Luka Zagreb 9 3 0 0 12
37. Fintzen Jessica Bremen 6 0 1 4 11
Medková Jana Brno 10 1 0 0 11
Řihák Jiří Brno 8 3 0 0 11
40. Obryk Robert Kraków 0 0 7 3 10
Schöch Armin Innsbruck 10 0 0 0 10
Wietek Alexander Innsbruck 10 0 0 0 10
43. Negrescu Alexandru Stefan Iaşi 6 3 0 0 9
Sirković Petar Zagreb 9 0 0 0 9
45. Fanfani Clarissa Firenze 0 4 0 4 8
Maksymowicz Tomasz Gliwice 8 0 0 0 8
Matlak Jarosław Gliwice 4 0 0 4 8
Wasieczko Anna Kraków 0 4 0 4 8
49. Kubica Mateusz Wrocław 7 0 0 0 7
Samper Casas Jose Alejandro Bogota 6 1 0 0 7
Zarębski Marcin Toruń 0 3 0 4 7
Žilinskas Gytis Vilnius 6 0 1 0 7
53. Bondarewicz Wojciech Szczecin 4 2 0 0 6
Morkisz Paweł Kraków 0 2 0 4 6
Pagano Carlo Rome 2 0 0 4 6
Staggl Gregor Innsbruck 6 0 0 0 6
57. Bikov Anton Sotirov Sofia 2 2 0 1 5
58. Józiak Paweł Wrocław 0 4 0 4
Stawska Anna Gliwice 1 3 0 0 4
60. Agudelo Harold Bogota 1 2 0 0 3
Draga Szymon Katowice 0 3 0 0 3
Idzik Piotr Katowice 1 0 0 2 3
Marzec Jolanta Katowice 0 3 0 0 3
64. Buonerba Federico Rome 1 0 0 1 2
Kelenc Aleksander Maribor 2 0 0 0 2
Kobos Tomasz Kraków 2 0 0 0 2
Kren Matej Maribor 2 0 0 0 2
Zwierzyńska Joanna Katowice 0 2 0 0 2
69. Bozianu Rodica Iaşi 1 0 0 0 1
Costinas Andreea Elena Iaşi 1 0 0 0 1
Jurczyński Mateusz Katowice 1 0 0 0 1
Kanigowski Adam Toruń 1 0 0 0 1
Kauran Mitja Maribor 1 0 0 0 1
Kos Tim Maribor 1 0 0 0 1
Petek Bojan Maribor 1 0 0 0 1
76. 0
... 0
83. 0

The University Constantin Brâncuşi, Târgu-Jiu, was disqualified.