Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

20th Competition – Results of Category II.

Final Results – 26.3.2010 13:11

Place Surname First Name City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Mazur Przemysław Kraków 10 10 10 10 40
2. Konieczny Jakub Kraków 9 10 10 10 39
Strenner Balázs Budapest 10 9 10 10 39
Zatitskiy Pavel Saint-Petersburg 10 9 10 10 39
5. Gyenizse Gergő Szeged 10 10 10 4 34
6. Glazman Alexander Saint-Petersburg 10 10 10 3 33
7. Budáč Ondrej Bratislava 10 10 10 1 31
Hamacher Paul Bonn 10 10 10 1 31
Pilipczuk Michał Warsaw 10 10 10 1 31
10. Dorobisz Krzysztof Kraków 10 10 10 0 30
Gimadeev Renat Dolgoprudny 10 10 10 0 30
Neupert Stephan Bonn 10 10 10 0 30
Zdanowicz Maciej Warsaw 10 9 10 1 30
14. Česnavičius Kęstutis Bremen 10 9 10 0 29
Harrer Daniel München 10 9 10 0 29
Rodenhausen Moritz Bonn 10 9 10 0 29
17. Tytchenko Oleksandr Odessa 9 8 10 0 27
18. Konopecký František Prague 10 9 0 6 25
19. Kraus Nicolai München 10 10 3 0 23
20. Kuben Jaromír Brno MU 8 6 8 0 22
Paták Pavel Prague 9 10 3 0 22
22. Kirch Daniel Erlangen-Nürnberg 9 2 10 0 21
Ruszkowski Sebastian Toruń 10 1 10 0 21
Szabados Michal Prague 8 10 3 0 21
25. Dražić Goran Bremen 10 10 0 0 20
Hančl Jaroslav Prague 10 10 0 0 20
Ioannis Stamatopoulos Athens 10 0 10 0 20
Konečný Zbyněk Brno MU 10 0 10 0 20
Preininger Jakob Vienna 10 0 10 0 20
Rolínek Michal Prague 10 0 10 0 20
31. Bodnár Jozef Budapest 8 1 10 0 19
32. Miziuła Patryk Toruń 10 0 8 0 18
33. Ryabchenko Alexander Dolgoprudny 9 8 0 0 17
34. Gawron Maciej Kraków 10 0 5 0 15
35. Politarczyk Wojciech Poznań 9 0 5 0 14
36. Mrđen Rafael Zagreb 10 0 3 0 13
37. Smailagić Marijana Belgrade 9 0 3 0 12
38. Derňár Marek Košice 10 0 1 0 11
Erceg Marko Zagreb 10 1 0 0 11
Skórzewski Paweł Poznań 10 1 0 0 11
Škrovinová Katarína Bratislava 10 1 0 0 11
42. Dvorský Jakub Ostrava 10 0 0 0 10
Pilipauskaitė Vytautė Vilnius 10 0 0 0 10
Rimanić Luka Zagreb 10 0 0 0 10
Szabó Tamás Szeged 10 0 0 0 10
Takács Michal Bratislava 10 0 0 0 10
Tzamos Christos Athens 10 0 0 0 10
Zarębski Marcin Toruń 7 0 3 0 10
49. Řihák Jiří Brno MU 9 0 0 0 9
Stadler Peter Innsbruck 8 1 0 0 9
Žunić Luka Zagreb 7 2 0 0 9
52. Berk Przemysław Toruń 5 0 3 0 8
Dobrev Yulen Sofia 7 1 0 0 8
Jęda Łukasz Gliwice 8 0 0 0 8
Kereta Željko Zagreb 7 1 0 0 8
Marzec Jolanta Katowice 8 0 0 0 8
Perešíni Peter Bratislava 5 0 3 0 8
58. Einkemmer Lukas Innsbruck 5 2 0 0 7
Šemetulskis Gražvydas Vilnius 7 0 0 0 7
60. Unterwelz Walter Innsbruck 6 0 0 0 6
61. Širovnik Nejc Maribor 5 0 0 0 5
Siwek Weronika Katowice 5 0 0 0 5
Wietek Alexander Innsbruck 5 0 0 0 5
64. Bzdušek Tomáš Bratislava 4 0 0 0 4
Jaššová Alena Ostrava 1 0 3 0 4
Słowik Roksana Gliwice 3 0 1 0 4
67. Cizerl Igor Maribor 0 0 3 0 3
Kolouch Ondřej Ostrava 3 0 0 0 3
Naskręcki Bartosz Poznań 3 0 0 0 3
70. Woronowicz Piotr Toruń 1 0 0 0 1