Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

27th Competition – Results of Category II.

Final Results – 1.4.2017 12:27

Pos. First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Aleksei Volostnov Dolgoprudny (MIPT) 10 10 6 10 36
2. Gennady Korotkevich Petersburg ITMO 10 10 7 7 34
2. Dmitry Krachun Petersburg SU 10 10 4 10 34
4. Aleksandr Golovanov Dolgoprudny (MIPT) 10 10 5 8 33
5. Damia Torres Latorre Barcelona 10 10 10 1 31
6. Jakub Koncki Warsaw 10 10 3 7 30
7. Nikita Chernega Dolgoprudny (MIPT) 10 10 3 6 29
7. Krzysztof Maziarz Kraków UJ 10 10 3 6 29
9. Aleksandar Bulj Zagreb 10 10 8 0 28
9. Anh Dung Le Prague 10 8 10 0 28
9. Wojciech Nadara Warsaw 10 5 3 10 28
12. Ondřej Bartoš Prague 10 10 6 1 27
12. Maksim Khabarov Dolgoprudny (MIPT) 9 10 8 0 27
12. Kamil Rychlewicz Warsaw 7 0 10 10 27
12. Borna Vukorepa Zagreb 10 10 0 7 27
16. Aleksei Latyshev Petersburg ITMO 10 10 2 4 26
16. Lars Munser Bonn 10 10 0 6 26
16. Dmitry Yakutov Petersburg ITMO 10 10 3 3 26
19. David Hruška Prague 10 10 3 2 25
20. Grzegorz Adamski Poznań 10 7 0 7 24
20. Janusz Schmude Toruń 10 9 3 2 24
20. Jakub Skorupski Warsaw 10 10 0 4 24
20. Michal Tóth Bratislava 7 10 2 5 24
24. Gleb Posobin Moscow 10 10 3 0 23
24. Sergey Yurkevich Vienna 10 10 3 0 23
26. Raul Alonso Rodriguez Barcelona 9 10 3 0 22
26. Michael Bílý Prague 7 10 5 0 22
26. Karol Kaszuba Kraków UJ 9 6 0 7 22
29. Tamás Ágoston Budapest 10 10 0 0 20
29. Antonín Češík Prague 10 10 0 0 20
29. Matúš Halaj Banská Bystrica 10 10 0 0 20
29. Justas Klimavičius Vilnius 10 10 0 0 20
29. Werner Stefan Petti Vienna 10 10 0 0 20
29. Michał Seweryn Kraków UJ 10 1 0 9 20
29. Roman Solodukhin Koper 10 10 0 0 20
29. Jakob Steininger Vienna 10 10 0 0 20
37. Samuel Horváth Bratislava 9 10 0 0 19
38. Balázs Maga Budapest 8 10 0 0 18
38. Pavol Vidlička Bratislava 10 8 0 0 18
40. Benedict Bauer Zurich 10 6 0 0 16
40. Kiprian Berbatov Sofia 10 6 0 0 16
40. Eric Milesi Vidal Barcelona 10 6 0 0 16
40. Jozef Rajník Bratislava 6 10 0 0 16
44. Tomáš Novotný Prague 10 0 0 3 13
45. Robert Kwieciński Poznań 7 5 0 0 12
45. Piotr Mizerka Poznań 10 0 2 0 12
45. Dávid Uhrik Košice ŠU 2 10 0 0 12
48. Bartosz Biadasiewicz Poznań 10 0 0 1 11
49. Alen Andrašek Zagreb 7 0 3 0 10
49. Tomasz Bochacik Kraków AGH 0 10 0 0 10
49. Giancarlo Castellano Vienna 10 0 0 0 10
49. Marc Felipe Alsina Barcelona 10 0 0 0 10
53. Nemanja Draganić Novi Sad 8 0 0 0 8
53. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk Kraków AGH 5 0 3 0 8
53. Balázs Kaprinai Szeged 8 0 0 0 8
56. Ewelina Betlejewska-Szulc Toruń 0 6 0 0 6
56. Vladimir Morozov Petersburg ITMO 6 0 0 6
58. Mikołaj Marciniak Toruń 0 3 1 4
58. Johannes Sappl Innsbruck 0 4 0 0 4
60. Benas Bačanskas Vilnius 3 0 0 0 3
61. Rafał Grzeszczuk Kraków AGH 1 0 0 0 1
61. Łukasz Michalak Poznań 1 0 0 1
61. Vladimira Souvandjieva Sofia 1 0 0 0 1
61. Anes Valentić Koper 0 0 0 1 1
...
75. 0