Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

27th Competition – Results of Category I.

Final Results – 1.4.2017 12:27

Pos. First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Nikita Gladkov Moscow 10 10 10 10 40
2. Zsombor Fehér Budapest 10 10 10 9 39
3. Daniel Paleka Zagreb 10 10 10 5 35
3. Wojciech Wawrów Poznań 10 10 5 10 35
5. Ilya Bogdanov Moscow 10 10 10 0 30
5. Konrad Deka Kraków UJ 10 10 10 0 30
5. Petar Orlić Zagreb 10 10 10 0 30
8. Andrei Asanau Dolgoprudny (MIPT) 10 9 10 0 29
8. Slavomír Hanzely Bratislava 10 10 9 0 29
8. Nikola Spasić Novi Sad 10 10 9 0 29
11. Emiliyan Rogachev Sofia 10 10 8 0 28
11. Tamás Szőke Budapest 10 8 10 0 28
13. Ivan Lazarić Zagreb 10 10 6 26
13. Jan Soukup Prague 10 6 10 0 26
15. Mikołaj Leonarski Warsaw 10 10 4 0 24
15. Piotr Ryszard Pawlak Gdańsk 10 10 4 0 24
15. Ferdinand Wagner Bonn 10 10 4 0 24
18. Leo Gitin Bonn 9 9 5 23
18. Bruno Perreaux Vienna 10 10 0 3 23
20. Dmitry Belikov Petersburg ITMO 10 10 2 0 22
20. Ivo Dilov Sofia 10 10 2 0 22
20. Ekin Ergen Bonn 10 10 2 0 22
20. Levi Anton Haunschmid Vienna 10 10 2 0 22
20. Tomáš Kekeňák Košice ŠU 10 10 2 0 22
20. Gavrilo Milićević Novi Sad 10 2 10 0 22
20. Pál Nagy-György Szeged 10 10 2 0 22
20. Leon Starešinić Zagreb 10 10 2 0 22
28. Patrik Bak Košice ŠU 10 9 2 0 21
29. Daniel Atanasov Sofia 10 10 0 0 20
29. Arbër Avdullahu Koper 10 10 0 0 20
29. Ilya Dumanskiy Moscow 10 10 0 0 20
29. Arvydas Karbonskis Vilnius 10 10 0 0 20
29. Jakub Löwit Prague 10 10 0 0 20
29. Peter Súkeník Bratislava 10 10 0 0 20
29. Alexander Tenev Sofia 10 10 0 0 20
29. Simona Veselá Bratislava 10 10 0 0 20
29. Meng Wu Berlin 10 10 0 0 20
29. Martin Zahradníček Brno 10 10 0 0 20
39. Johannes Droschl Vienna 10 9 0 0 19
39. Luise Puhlmann Bonn 9 10 0 0 19
39. Nicholas Schwab Bonn 10 9 0 0 19
39. Radovan Švarc Prague 10 9 19
43. Martin Dzúrik Brno 10 8 0 0 18
44. Vít Pískovský Ostrava GOH 10 5 2 0 17
45. Jan Jurka Brno 10 3 0 0 13
45. Zoltán Nagy-György Szeged 10 1 2 0 13
47. Daniil Baldouski Koper 10 2 0 0 12
47. Ivan Barta Zagreb 10 2 0 0 12
47. Ondřej Darmovzal Brno 10 2 0 0 12
47. Andrija Mandić Zagreb 10 2 0 0 12
47. Josip Pupić Zagreb 10 2 0 0 12
47. Matthias Reich-Rohrwig Vienna 10 2 0 0 12
47. Vojtěch Suchánek Brno 10 2 0 0 12
54. Mieczysław Krawiarz Poznań 10 0 0 0 10
55. Katarina Domjan Maribor 3 2 0 0 5
56. Alexandr Jankov Ostrava MGO 3 1 0 0 4
57. Tjaša Navotnik Maribor 0 2 0 0 2
57. Šarūnas Vaitkus Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2
59. Przemysław Klocek Kraków AGH 0 1 0 0 1
59. Aleksandra Mazurek Kraków AGH 0 1 0 0 1
...
69. 0