Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

26th Competition – Results of Category II.

Final Results – 9.4.2016 12:21

Pos. First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Martin Vodička Bratislava 10 10 0 9 29
2. Damian Orlef Warsaw 10 10 6 0 26
3. Jakub Koncki Warsaw 10 10 4 0 24
3. Jakab Tardos Budapest ELTE 10 10 4 0 24
5. Dmitry Krachun St. Petersburg SU 9 10 2 2 23
6. Jędrzej Garnek Poznań 10 10 2 0 22
6. Janusz Schmude Toruń 10 10 2 0 22
8. Aleksandr Golovanov Dolgoprudny 10 10 1 0 21
8. Mikhail Grigorev Dolgoprudny 10 10 0 1 21
8. Igor Kotrasiński Warsaw 7 10 4 0 21
8. Michał Zając Kraków UJ 10 10 1 0 21
8. Artsem Zhuk Dolgoprudny 10 10 1 0 21
13. Tamás Ágoston Budapest ELTE 8 10 2 0 20
13. Michael Bílý Prague 10 10 0 0 20
13. Aleksandar Bulj Zagreb 10 10 0 0 20
13. Dominik Burek Kraków UJ 10 10 0 0 20
13. David Hruška Prague 10 10 0 0 20
13. Łukasz Kalinowski Poznań 10 10 0 0 20
13. Linas Klimavičius Vilnius 10 10 0 0 20
13. Anh Dung Le Prague 10 10 20
13. Matko Ljulj Zagreb 10 9 1 0 20
13. Wojciech Porowski Kraków UJ 10 10 0 0 20
13. Josef Svoboda Prague 10 10 0 0 20
13. Borna Vukorepa Zagreb 10 10 0 0 20
25. Benedict Bauer Innsbruck 10 7 2 19
25. Jan Stopka Brno 10 5 4 0 19
27. Michal Tóth Bratislava 10 4 4 0 18
28. Łukasz Nizio Poznań 10 3 4 0 17
28. Miloš Tepavčević Novi Sad 9 7 1 0 17
30. Oscar Rivero Salgado Barcelona 10 3 1 0 14
30. Vladimír Sedláček Brno 10 4 0 0 14
32. Yuri Alexandrov St. Petersburg ITMO 10 3 0 0 13
32. Zsuzsanna Bősze Szeged 10 3 0 0 13
32. Javlon Isomurodov St. Petersburg ITMO 10 3 0 0 13
32. Mikołaj Marciniak Toruń 10 3 0 13
32. Marko Palangetić Koper 10 3 0 0 13
32. Štěpán Šimsa Prague 9 4 0 0 13
38. Ondřej Bartoš Prague 5 6 1 0 12
38. Michał Cepiga Kraków AGH 10 2 0 0 12
38. Gennady Korotkevich St. Petersburg ITMO 9 3 0 0 12
38. Eric Milesi Vidal Barcelona 10 1 1 0 12
38. Dávid Uhrik Košice 9 3 0 0 12
43. Giancarlo Castellano Vienna 10 1 0 0 11
43. Łukasz Michalak Poznań 10 1 0 0 11
43. Sylwester Swat Poznań 10 1 0 0 11
46. Kamil Keprt Ostrava OU 0 10 10
46. Lukas Klebonas Vilnius 10 0 0 0 10
46. Richárd Palincza Budapest BME 10 0 0 0 10
46. Pavol Vidlička Bratislava 0 10 0 0 10
46. Thomas Zwanowetz Innsbruck 10 0 0 0 10
51. Una Radojičić Osijek 2 6 0 0 8
51. Martin Töpfer Prague 8 0 0 0 8
53. Artem Vasiliev St. Petersburg ITMO 2 4 0 0 6
54. Márton Józsa Budapest BME 2 3 0 5
55. Toni Milas Osijek 4 0 0 0 4
55. Roman Solodukhin Koper 0 4 0 0 4
57. Matej Roškarič Maribor 0 3 0 0 3
57. Filip Turoboś Łódź 0 3 0 0 3
59. Maria Nuc Poznań 1 1 2
59. Andre Ostrak Tartu 0 2 0 0 2
61. Martin Berger Innsbruck 0 1 0 0 1
61. Moriz Frauenberger Vienna 1 0 0 0 1
61. Jiří Janeček Ostrava OU 0 1 0 0 1
61. Boštjan Lemež Maribor 0 1 0 0 1
61. Łukasz Maślanka Łódź 0 1 0 0 1
61. Filip Pietrusiak Łódź 1 0 0 0 1
61. Andres Põldaru Tartu 0 1 0 0 1
61. Alen Vegi Kalamar Maribor 0 1 0 0 1
...
79. 0