Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

26th Competition – Results of Category I.

Final Results – 9.4.2016 12:21

Pos. First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Daniil Klyuev St. Petersburg SU 10 10 10 10 40
1. Kamil Rychlewicz Warsaw 10 10 10 10 40
3. Maxim Didin Dolgoprudny 10 8 10 10 38
4. Karol Kaszuba Kraków UJ 10 10 10 3 33
5. Radovan Švarc Prague 10 10 10 30
5. Aleksei Volostnov Dolgoprudny 10 9 10 1 30
7. Zsombor Fehér Budapest ELTE 10 10 9 0 29
7. Levi Anton Haunschmid Vienna 10 10 9 0 29
9. Aleksei Kulikov St. Petersburg SU 10 6 10 26
10. Tomasz Bochacik Kraków AGH 10 6 0 5 21
10. Krzysztof Maziarz Kraków UJ 10 6 0 5 21
12. Grzegorz Adamski Poznań 10 10 0 0 20
12. Marc Felipe Alsina Barcelona 10 1 0 9 20
12. Dmitry Yakutov St. Petersburg ITMO 10 10 0 0 20
15. Ivan Lazarić Zagreb 10 9 0 0 19
15. Kristijan Štefanec Zagreb 10 9 0 0 19
15. Vlatka Vazdar Zagreb 10 9 0 0 19
18. Konrad Deka Kraków UJ 10 8 0 0 18
18. Mieczysław Krawiarz Poznań 10 8 0 0 18
18. Jakob Steininger Vienna 10 8 0 0 18
18. Damià Torres Latorre Barcelona 10 6 2 0 18
22. Erik Banek Zagreb 10 7 0 0 17
22. Velina Ivanova Sofia 10 7 0 0 17
22. Tomáš Novotný Prague 10 7 17
22. Sergey Yurkevich Vienna 10 7 17
26. Mislav Balunović Zagreb 10 6 0 0 16
26. Kiprian Berbatov Sofia 10 6 0 0 16
26. Nemanja Draganić Novi Sad 10 6 0 0 16
26. Martin Dzúrik Brno 10 6 0 0 16
26. Jan Jurka Brno 10 6 0 0 16
26. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk Kraków AGH 10 2 0 4 16
26. Balázs Maga Budapest ELTE 10 5 1 0 16
26. Federico Miceli Udine 10 6 0 0 16
26. Pál Nagy-György Szeged 10 6 0 16
26. Vladimira Souvandjieva Sofia 10 6 0 0 16
36. Patrik Bak Košice 10 5 0 0 15
36. Nicola Cotumaccio Udine 10 5 0 0 15
36. Samuel Horváth Bratislava 10 5 0 0 15
36. Justas Klimavičius Vilnius 10 5 0 0 15
36. Robert Kwieciński Poznań 10 5 0 0 15
41. Paola Francesca Chilla Salento 10 4 0 0 14
41. Martin Hora Prague 10 4 0 0 14
41. Ľudmila Šimková Bratislava 10 4 0 0 14
41. Jan Soukup Prague 10 4 0 0 14
41. Vojtěch Suchánek Brno 10 4 0 0 14
41. Jakub Svoboda Prague 10 4 0 0 14
47. Antonín Češík Prague 10 3 0 0 13
47. Nina Hronkovičová Bratislava 10 3 0 0 13
47. Alexandr Jankov Ostrava MGO 10 0 3 13
47. Balázs Kaprinai Szeged 10 3 0 0 13
47. Arvydas Karbonskis Vilnius 10 3 0 0 13
47. Jozef Rajník Bratislava 10 3 0 0 13
53. Ondřej Darmovzal Brno 10 2 0 0 12
54. Katarina Domjan Maribor 10 1 0 0 11
54. Barbara Gašparič Maribor 10 1 0 0 11
54. Matúš Halaj Banská Bystrica 10 1 0 0 11
54. Hana Krakovská Bratislava 10 1 0 0 11
54. Tjaša Navotnik Maribor 10 1 0 0 11
54. Werner Stefan Petti Vienna 9 2 0 0 11
54. Martin Zahradníček Brno 10 1 0 0 11
61. Katja Zemljič Maribor 8 0 0 0 8
62. Triinu Veeorg Tartu 0 6 0 1 7
63. Matej Králik Bratislava 2 2 0 0 4
63. Lara Lužnic Maribor 0 4 0 0 4
63. Kristína Prešinská Bratislava 1 3 0 0 4
63. Miroslav Psota Bratislava 0 4 0 0 4
67. Zoltán Nagy-György Szeged 1 2 0 0 3
67. Marija Tepegjozova Koper 2 1 0 0 3
69. Jaka Hedžet Maribor 0 1 0 0 1
...
75. 0