Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

25th Competition – Results of Category II.

Final Results – 28.3.2015 12:03

Pos. First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Felix Dräxler Cambridge 10 10 10 9 39
2. János Nagy Budapest 10 9 7 6 32
3. Ander Lamaison Vidarte Barcelona 10 6 10 5 31
4. Jędrzej Garnek Poznań 10 10 10 0 30
4. Michał Zając Kraków UJ 10 10 10 0 30
6. Alexander Tsigler Dolgoprudny 10 4 9 5 28
7. Szymon Kanonowicz Warsaw 10 4 10 3 27
8. Ondřej Bartoš Prague 10 1 10 5 26
8. Óscar Rivero Salgado Barcelona 10 2 9 5 26
10. Linas Klimavičius Vilnius 10 1 10 4 25
11. Teodor Jerzak Kraków UJ 10 10 4 0 24
11. Wojciech Nadara Warsaw 10 4 10 24
11. Damian Orlef Warsaw 10 10 2 2 24
14. Mikhail Grigorev Dolgoprudny 10 4 9 0 23
14. Mirek Olšák Prague 10 1 10 2 23
14. Wojciech Porowski Kraków UJ 10 10 3 0 23
17. Dariusz Matlak Kraków UJ 10 10 2 0 22
18. Stoyan Apostolov Sofia 10 10 0 1 21
18. Gennady Korotkevitch St. Petersburg ITMO 10 1 10 0 21
18. Dániel Lenger Budapest 10 1 10 0 21
18. Clemens Macho Zurich 10 1 10 0 21
18. Bohuslav Zmek Brno 10 1 10 0 21
23. Matko Ljulj Zagreb 10 4 6 0 20
23. Marcin Sroka Kraków UJ 10 1 9 0 20
25. Radek Marciňa Prague 10 1 8 0 19
26. Wiktoriusz Robaszkiewicz Poznań 10 0 8 0 18
26. Jan Stopka Brno 10 1 1 6 18
28. Michal Tóth Bratislava 10 1 2 4 17
29. Vitaly Aksenov St. Petersburg ITMO 10 4 2 0 16
29. Martin Nägele Zurich 10 4 2 0 16
29. Vladimír Sedláček Brno 10 1 5 0 16
29. Srđan Trifunović Novi Sad 10 1 0 5 16
29. Artem Vasilyev St. Petersburg ITMO 10 4 2 16
34. Martin Broušek Olomouc 10 1 3 0 14
34. Ivana Đurđev Novi Sad 10 1 3 0 14
34. Marin Petković Zagreb 10 1 3 14
34. Janusz Schmude Toruń 10 4 0 0 14
34. Jana Sotáková Brno 10 4 0 0 14
34. Jarosław Swaczyna Łódź 10 1 3 0 14
34. Krzysztof Wikar Kraków AGH 10 1 0 3 14
41. Filip Bosnić Zagreb 10 1 2 0 13
41. Giancarlo Castellano Vienna 10 1 2 0 13
43. Bartosz Bieganowski Toruń 10 1 0 1 12
43. Martin Töpfer Prague 9 1 2 0 12
45. Stephan Ammann Zurich 10 1 0 0 11
45. Barbara Arcet Maribor 10 1 0 0 11
45. Luka Arnečič Maribor 10 1 0 0 11
45. Aurelia Bartnicka Toruń 10 1 0 0 11
45. Jakub Kwaśny Kraków AGH 10 1 0 0 11
45. Mikołaj Marciniak Toruń 10 1 0 0 11
45. Piotr Mizerka Poznań 10 1 11
45. Łukasz Nizio Poznań 10 1 11
45. Matej Roškarič Maribor 10 1 0 0 11
45. Daniel Strzelecki Toruń 10 1 0 0 11
55. Bartosz Biadasiewicz Poznań 10 0 0 0 10
56. Sergey Chuvashov St. Petersburg ITMO 4 1 0 2 7
57. Marcin Lara Kraków UJ 4 1 0 0 5
57. Tomáš Peitl Bratislava 0 5 0 0 5
57. Ksenia Tsocheva Sofia 1 4 0 0 5
60. Alexander Ruth Vienna 3 1 0 0 4
61. Benas Kikutis Vilnius 2 1 0 0 3
61. Łukasz Michalak Poznań 2 1 0 3
63. Jernej Borlinić Maribor 0 1 0 1 2
63. Piotr Nowakowski Łódź 0 1 1 0 2
65. Jiří Janeček Ostrava OU 0 1 0 0 1
65. Kamil Keprt Ostrava OU 0 1 0 0 1
65. Maria Nuc Poznań 1 1
65. Petr Ševčík Olomouc 0 1 0 0 1
65. Sylwester Swat Poznań 0 1 0 0 1
65. Filip Turoboś Łódź 0 1 0 0 1
...
71. 0