Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

25th Competition – Results of Category I.

Final Results – 28.3.2015 12:03

Pos. First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Daniil Klyuev St. Petersburg SU 10 10 10 10 40
1. Aleksei Volostnov Dolgoprudny 10 10 10 10 40
3. Dmitry Krachun St. Petersburg SU 10 10 10 9 39
4. Aleksandr Golovanov Dolgoprudny 10 10 9 3 32
5. Anh Dung Le Prague 10 10 10 1 31
5. Borna Vukorepa Zagreb 10 10 10 1 31
7. Grzegorz Adamski Poznań 10 10 9 1 30
7. Nemanja Draganić Novi Sad 10 10 10 0 30
7. Jan Gwinner Kraków UJ 10 10 10 0 30
7. Justas Klimavičius Vilnius 10 10 10 0 30
7. Victor Radivchev Sofia 10 10 10 0 30
7. Jakab Tardos Budapest 10 10 10 0 30
7. Martin Vodička Bratislava 10 10 9 1 30
14. Benedict Bauer Innsbruck 10 10 9 0 29
15. Igor Kotrasiński Warsaw 8 10 10 0 28
15. Jozef Rajník Bratislava 10 9 9 28
17. Artsem Zhuk Dolgoprudny 10 10 4 3 27
18. Marc Felipe Alsina Barcelona 10 10 5 1 26
18. Pavel Gein Ekaterinburg 10 10 6 0 26
20. Ilia Derendiaev Ekaterinburg 10 10 5 0 25
20. David Hruška Prague 10 10 5 0 25
20. Eric Milesi Vidal Barcelona 10 9 6 25
23. Marko Palangetić Koper 10 10 4 0 24
23. Roman Solodukhin Koper 10 10 4 0 24
25. Tamás Csernák Budapest 10 10 2 0 22
26. Stanislav Chobanov Sofia 10 5 4 2 21
26. Martin Hora Prague 10 7 4 0 21
26. Pavol Vidlička Bratislava 10 10 1 0 21
29. Aleksandar Bulj Zagreb 10 10 0 0 20
29. Karol Kaszuba Kraków UJ 2 10 8 0 20
29. Ľudmila Šimková Bratislava 10 10 0 0 20
29. Vlatka Vazdar Zagreb 10 9 1 0 20
29. Roko Žaja Zagreb 10 0 10 0 20
34. Štěpán Šimsa Prague 2 10 7 0 19
35. Mislav Balunović Zagreb 8 10 0 0 18
35. Athinagoras Stylianos Skiadopoulos Athens TU 10 0 8 0 18
35. Jakob Steininger Vienna 5 10 3 0 18
38. Balázs Kaprinai Szeged 10 3 4 0 17
39. Tomasz Bochacik Kraków AGH 10 2 4 0 16
39. Łukasz Kaczmarczyk Kraków AGH 10 5 1 0 16
39. Antonios Zitridis Athens TU 10 2 4 0 16
42. Kiprian Berbatov Sofia 10 0 5 0 15
42. Zsuzsanna Bősze Szeged 10 0 5 0 15
42. Marko Rajković Koper 10 0 5 0 15
45. Moritz Hiebler Bärnbach 10 0 4 0 14
45. Michail Sarantis Athens UA 10 0 4 0 14
45. Jakub Svoboda Prague 0 10 4 14
48. Daniel Mosor Târgu Jiu 10 1 2 0 13
49. Zbigniew Ankowski Toruń 10 2 0 12
50. Filip Hanzely Bratislava 0 3 8 0 11
50. Sergey Yurkevich Vienna 0 10 1 0 11
52. Radoslav Komitov Sofia 10 0 0 0 10
52. Péter Lukács Szeged 0 10 0 0 10
52. Miroslav Psota Bratislava 0 10 0 0 10
52. Dávid Uhrik Košice 10 0 0 0 10
52. Lea Zajc Maribor 6 0 4 0 10
57. Anes Valentić Koper 0 2 5 0 7
58. Lara Lužnic Maribor 0 1 4 0 5
58. Garegin Minasjan Ostrava OU 0 1 4 0 5
60. Hana Krakovská Bratislava 0 3 1 0 4
61. Łukasz Maślanka Łódź 0 2 1 0 3
61. Bojana Pantić Novi Sad 0 2 1 3
63. Boštjan Lemež Maribor 0 2 0 0 2
63. Werner Stefan Petti Vienna 0 1 1 0 2
65. Alexandr Beneš Ostrava MGO 1 0 0 0 1
65. Martin Schejbal Olomouc 0 1 0 0 1
...
67. 0