Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

24th Competition – Results of Category II.

Final Results – 5.4.2014 11:38

Pos. First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Alexey Balitskiy Dolgoprudny 10 10 9 3 32
2. Jędrzej Garnek Poznań 10 10 10 0 30
Miroslav Olšák Prague 10 10 10 0 30
Alexander Tsigler Dolgoprudny 9 10 10 1 30
Michał Zając Kraków UJ 10 10 10 0 30
6. Szymon Kubicius Warsaw 10 10 2 0 22
Kirill Savenkov St Petersburg SU 9 10 3 0 22
8. Mikołaj Frączyk Kraków UJ 3 10 0 8 21
Florian Schweiger Bonn 5 10 0 6 21
Konstantin Tyshchuk St Petersburg SU 5 10 6 0 21
11. Matko Ljulj Zagreb 10 10 0 0 20
Clemens Macho Zurich 10 10 0 0 20
Josef Tkadlec Prague 10 10 0 0 20
14. Michał Miśkiewicz Warsaw 9 9 0 1 19
15. Mariusz Kaniecki Toruń 10 8 18
Donát Nagy Budapest 7 10 0 1 18
Hrvoje Stojanović Zagreb 10 8 0 0 18
János Wolosz Budapest 8 10 0 0 18
19. Ander Lamaison Vidarte Barcelona 7 10 0 0 17
Marcin Lara Kraków UJ 7 10 0 0 17
Joni Teräväinen Helsinki 7 10 0 0 17
22. Alexander Slávik Prague 6 10 0 16
23. Kamil Kuźmicki Kraków UJ 10 5 0 0 15
24. Vitaly Aksenov St Petersburg NRU 6 8 0 0 14
Eduard Eiben Bratislava 4 10 0 0 14
Olli Hirviniemi Helsinki 10 4 0 0 14
Łukasz Kalinowski Poznań 4 10 0 0 14
Szymon Kanonowicz Warsaw 4 10 0 0 14
Bohuslav Zmek Brno 6 8 0 0 14
30. Petar Bakić Zagreb 10 3 0 0 13
Yavor Papazov Sofia 3 10 0 0 13
Filip Sládek Bratislava 3 10 0 0 13
33. Bartosz Bieganowski Toruń 10 1 0 0 11
Dominik Csiba Bratislava 6 5 0 0 11
35. Miroslav Klimoš Brno 0 10 10
Michael Schubert Bonn 0 9 0 1 10
Ognjen Stipetić Zagreb 0 10 0 0 10
38. Borna Cicvarić Zagreb 1 8 0 0 9
Sebastian Fischer Vienna 0 9 0 0 9
Vaidotas Juronis Vilnius 9 0 0 0 9
Arkadiusz Krupa Kraków AGH 8 1 0 0 9
Valerie Roitner Vienna 0 9 0 0 9
43. Ladislav Bačo Bratislava 0 8 0 0 8
Jarosław Swaczyna Łódź 8 0 0 0 8
45. Ilmari Kangasniemi Helsinki 7 0 0 0 7
46. Łukasz Nizio Poznań 0 6 0 6
Jonathan Schmidt-Dominé Munich LMU 5 1 0 0 6
Daniel Strzelecki Toruń 6 0 0 0 6
Konrad Żołna Kraków UJ 6 0 0 0 6
50. Stephan Ammann Zurich 5 0 0 0 5
Michael Bílý Prague 3 2 0 0 5
Bartłomiej Mulewicz Kraków AGH 0 5 0 0 5
53. Benas Kikutis Vilnius 2 0 0 0 2
Mladen Valkov Sofia 0 2 0 0 2
55. Maxim Babushkin St Petersburg NRU 1 0 0 0 1
Jacek Dębowski Kraków AGH 1 0 0 0 1
Jakub Kwaśny Kraków AGH 0 0 1 0 1
Aurelian-Virgilius Minuta Constanta 0 1 0 0 1
...
75. 0