Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

24th Competition – Results of Category I.

Final Results – 5.4.2014 11:38

Pos. First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Dmitry Krachun St Petersburg SU 10 10 10 10 40
2. Štěpán Šimsa Prague 9 10 10 4 33
3. Mikhail Grigorev Dolgoprudny 10 10 0 10 30
Otte Heinävaara Helsinki 10 10 0 10 30
Artsem Zhuk Dolgoprudny 10 10 10 0 30
6. Marc Felipe Alsina Barcelona 10 2 10 0 22
7. Tamás Ágoston Budapest 10 10 1 0 21
Borna Vukorepa Zagreb 10 2 9 21
9. Ondřej Bartoš Prague 10 7 0 3 20
Filip Hanzely Bratislava 10 10 0 0 20
Teodor Jerzak Kraków UJ 10 10 0 0 20
Gennady Korotkevich St Petersburg NRU 10 10 0 0 20
Óscar Rivero Salgado Barcelona 10 10 0 0 20
Anastasiya Tanana Koper 10 10 0 0 20
15. Marius Latinis Vilnius 10 9 19
Michal Tóth Bratislava 10 9 0 0 19
17. Benas Bačanskas Vilnius 10 8 0 0 18
Dariusz Matlak Kraków UJ 9 9 0 0 18
Eric Milesi Vidal Barcelona 10 8 0 0 18
Martin Minchev Sofia 8 10 0 0 18
Xianghui Zhong Bonn 8 10 0 0 18
22. Budimir Baev St Petersburg SU 7 10 0 0 17
Martin Nägele Zurich 10 7 0 0 17
24. Stoyan Apostolov Sofia 10 6 0 0 16
25. Janusz Schmude Toruń 7 8 0 0 15
26. Máté Gyarmati Budapest 5 9 0 0 14
Javlon Isomurodov St Petersburg NRU 7 7 0 0 14
Aleksandr Ostanin Dolgoprudny 6 8 0 0 14
Fabian Zaiser Bonn 9 5 0 0 14
30. Ratko Darda Koper 7 6 0 0 13
Viktor Lukáček Bratislava 10 3 0 0 13
Wiktoriusz Robaszkiewicz Poznań 6 7 0 0 13
Franziskus Wiesnet Munich LMU 5 8 0 0 13
34. Benedict Bauer Innsbruck 6 6 0 0 12
Zsuzsanna Bősze Szeged 9 2 1 0 12
Aleksandar Bulj Zagreb 10 1 1 0 12
David Hruška Prague 10 1 1 12
Alexey Latyshev St Petersburg NRU 10 2 0 0 12
Artur Ziarnik Gliwice 2 10 0 0 12
Łukasz Zwonek Munich LMU 8 4 0 0 12
41. Bartosz Biadasiewicz Poznań 9 2 0 0 11
Linas Klimavičius Vilnius 10 1 0 0 11
Marko Palangetić Koper 4 7 0 11
Marko Rajković Koper 9 2 0 0 11
Tillman Ritschl Munich LMU 10 1 0 0 11
Roman Solodukhin Koper 10 1 0 0 11
Ksenia Tsocheva Sofia 10 1 0 0 11
48. Jonathan Gruner Bonn 9 1 0 0 10
Jakub Koncki Warsaw 10 0 10
Paweł Łęczycki Gliwice 0 10 0 0 10
Łukasz Michalak Poznań 9 1 0 0 10
Jan Stopka Brno 8 2 0 0 10
Vladimir Vladimirov Sofia 9 1 0 0 10
Thomas Zwanowetz Innsbruck 0 10 0 0 10
55. Qi Cheng Hua Bonn 8 1 0 0 9
56. Jiří Janeček Ostrava 0 8 0 0 8
Vladimír Macko Bratislava 0 8 0 0 8
Mikołaj Marciniak Toruń 5 3 0 8
59. Mariusz Sudzik Zielona Góra 6 1 7
60. Vera Gebert Innsbruck 5 1 0 0 6
Péter Lukács Szeged 6 0 0 0 6
62. Adam Glos Gliwice 5 0 0 0 5
Sylwester Swat Poznań 5 5
64. Radoslav Komitov Sofia 2 2 0 0 4
Piotr Mizerka Poznań 3 1 4
Johannes Sappl Innsbruck 2 2 4
67. János Faragó Szeged 2 1 0 0 3
Piotr Nowakowski Łódź 1 2 0 0 3
Vladimír Sedláček Brno 1 2 0 0 3
70. Martin Berger Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 2
Dragos Cachit Constanta 1 1 0 0 2
Michal Kopf Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2
Jiří Pelleš Ostrava 1 1 0 0 2
Orhan Kemal Yüksel Munich TU 1 1 0 0 2
75. Johannes Girsch Vienna 1 0 0 0 1
Andreas Kohl Munich TU 0 1 0 0 1
Andreea Miron-Balica Constanta 1 0 0 0 1
Filip Turoboś Łódź 0 1 0 0 1
Dávid Uhrik Košice 1 0 0 0 1
...
84. 0