Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

20th Competition – Results of Category I.

Final Results – 26.3.2010 13:11

Place Surname First Name City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Kotov Andrey Dolgoprudny 9 9 9 10 37
2. Burny Radosław Warsaw 9 9 6 10 34
3. Lovász László Miklós Budapest 8 10 10 5 33
4. Tomon István Budapest 10 10 6 0 26
5. Ardinartsev Nikita Saint-Petersburg 4 10 0 10 24
6. Fintzen Jessica Bremen 10 10 3 0 23
Pedron Mark Bonn 10 9 4 0 23
8. Kanigowski Adam Toruń 10 9 1 1 21
9. Kamčev Nina Zagreb 10 10 0 0 20
Kulke Niklas Bonn 10 10 0 0 20
11. Bilarev Todor Bremen 5 10 0 2 17
12. Pavlík Tomáš Prague 6 0 0 10 16
Weiß Philipp Bremen 10 5 0 1 16
14. Buonerba Federico Rome 4 10 0 0 14
Cifuentes Pardo Diego Fernando Bogota 10 3 1 0 14
Frączyk Mikołaj Kraków 6 0 0 8 14
Pagano Carlo Rome 4 10 0 0 14
18. Valkov Borislav Sofia 4 9 0 0 13
Verdiyan Vardan Bremen 4 9 0 0 13
20. Bakić Petar Zagreb 6 6 0 0 12
Kociumaka Tomasz Warsaw 10 2 0 0 12
Říha Samuel Prague 5 1 0 6 12
Tkadlec Josef Prague 10 0 0 2 12
Vaňhara Jan Prague 2 0 0 10 12
25. Csiba Peter Bratislava 7 0 0 4 11
Knezević Marica Novi Sad 6 2 0 3 11
Kröner Christoph Bonn 10 1 0 0 11
Zdanowicz Piotr Poznań 10 1 0 0 11
29. Barl Filip Zagreb 10 0 0 0 10
Damarackas Julius Vilnius 10 0 0 0 10
Draga Szymon Katowice 10 0 0 0 10
Korodi Tamás München 10 0 0 0 10
Ornik Melkior Zagreb 9 1 0 0 10
Skálová Alena Prague 0 10 0 0 10
Slávik Alexander Prague 10 0 0 0 10
36. Bosák Radomír Bratislava 3 0 0 6 9
Klimoš Miroslav Brno MU 4 5 0 0 9
Krijan Ivan Zagreb 0 9 0 0 9
Pons Domenech Arnau München 2 1 0 6 9
40. Cavallina Lorenzo Florence 5 2 0 0 7
41. Božić Marko Zagreb 4 2 0 0 6
42. Mitev Aleksandar Sofia 0 5 0 0 5
Olszowiec Cezary Kraków 4 1 0 0 5
Šormová Hana Brno MU 0 1 0 4 5
Topolewski Mateusz Toruń 1 4 0 0 5
Trokowski Maciej Toruń 4 1 0 0 5
47. Dimitrov Stoyan Sofia 3 1 0 0 4
Jurczyński Mateusz Katowice 4 0 0 0 4
Lechner Tosca München 0 3 0 1 4
Müller Markus Vienna 4 0 0 0 4
Pyzik Jarosław Kraków 3 1 0 0 4
52. Hapák Samuel Bratislava 2 0 1 0 3
Izsák István Târgu Mureş 0 1 0 2 3
54. Blagojević Boris Zagreb 1 1 0 0 2
Fanfani Clarissa Florence 0 1 0 1 2
56. Kelenc Aleksander Maribor 1 0 0 0 1
Kos Tim Maribor 0 1 0 0 1
Morkisz Paweł Kraków 0 1 0 0 1
Papranec Lukáš Bratislava 0 1 0 0 1
Podlewski Jacek Kraków 0 1 0 0 1
Potpinková Katarína Košice 0 1 0 0 1
Schwarz Martin Innsbruck 1 0 0 0 1
Uljarević Vlado Novi Sad 1 0 0 0 1