Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

23rd Competition – Results of Category II.

Final Results – 13.4.2013 12:26

Place First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Jakub Konieczny Kraków 10 10 10 9 39
2. Gleb Nenashev Saint Petersburg 10 10 9 5 34
3. Alexey Balitskiy Dolgoprudny 10 10 10 2 32
Pavlo Mishchenko Dolgoprudny 10 10 10 2 32
5. Danila Cherkashin Saint Petersburg 10 10 10 0 30
Łukasz Kalinowski Poznań 10 10 10 0 30
Szymon Kanonowicz Warsaw 10 10 10 0 30
Mikhail Kever Saint Petersburg 10 10 10 0 30
Ievgen Makedonskyi Kyiv 10 10 10 0 30
Miroslav Olšák Prague 10 10 10 0 30
11. Anton Bannykh Saint Petersburg 10 10 9 0 29
Kirill Savenkov Saint Petersburg 9 10 10 0 29
13. Oleksandr Tytchenko Odessa 10 10 8 0 28
14. János Nagy Budapest 10 7 10 0 27
15. Paweł Morkisz Kraków 10 7 9 0 26
16. Mikołaj Frączyk Kraków 5 10 10 0 25
András Mészáros Budapest 5 10 10 0 25
Vitalii Senin Kyiv 5 10 10 0 25
19. Michał Miśkiewicz Warsaw 5 10 9 0 24
Marin Petković Zagreb 10 7 7 0 24
Bohuslav Zmek Brno 4 10 10 0 24
22. Eduard Eiben Bratislava 10 10 2 0 22
Maksym Chornyi Kyiv 10 10 2 0 22
Iakov Kononov Dolgoprudny 10 2 10 0 22
Radek Marciňa Prague 10 10 2 0 22
Filip Sládek Bratislava 10 10 2 0 22
27. Valerie Roitner Vienna 10 1 10 0 21
Nikita Ustinov Saint Petersburg 8 10 3 0 21
29. Matúš Benko Bratislava 10 9 1 0 20
Ivan Krijan Zagreb 10 10 0 0 20
Daniel Rosenblüh Munich 10 0 10 20
32. Vitaly Aksenov Saint Petersburg 10 7 2 0 19
Arkadiusz Krupa Kraków 9 10 0 0 19
Yavor Papazov Sofia 9 0 10 0 19
Vajk Varga Szeged 5 7 7 0 19
Piotr Zdanowicz Poznań 10 9 0 0 19
Konrad Żołna Kraków 10 9 0 0 19
38. Petar Bakić Zagreb 9 7 2 0 18
39. Jakub Köry Bratislava 5 2 10 0 17
40. Szymon Draga Katowice 5 10 0 0 15
Elisabeth Finhold Munich 2 10 3 0 15
42. Tamás Korodi Munich 10 4 0 0 14
43. Ivan Geffner Fuenmayor Barcelona 2 10 1 13
Mariusz Kaniecki Toruń 10 3 0 13
Bazyli Klockiewicz Poznań 3 10 0 0 13
Kamil Kuźmicki Kraków 10 3 0 0 13
47. Dmítrii Búndin Moscow 10 0 1 0 11
Jakub Siemianowski Toruń 10 1 0 0 11
49. Clarissa Fanfani Florence 10 0 10
Arnau Messegué Buisan Barcelona 10 0 0 0 10
Katarína Potpinková Košice 10 0 0 0 10
Niko Tratnik Maribor 10 0 0 0 10
53. Jacek Dębowski Kraków 9 0 0 0 9
Tim Kos Maribor 4 5 0 0 9
Petar Melentijevic Belgrade 8 0 1 0 9
Mikhaíl Miáchikov Moscow 9 0 0 0 9
Maciej Trokowski Toruń 1 8 0 0 9
58. János Csányi Szeged 2 5 7
Jarosław Swaczyna Łódź 0 5 2 0 7
60. Michał Popławski Łódź 4 0 2 0 6
61. Bernhard Aigner Munich 1 0 4 0 5
Diana Študentová Plzeň 3 0 2 0 5
63. Ádám Levente Budai Szeged 4 0 0 0 4
Josias Reppekus Munich 2 2 4
65. Ignas Namajūnas Vilnius 3 0 0 0 3
Margarita Nikolova Sofia 3 0 0 0 3
Mateusz Topolewski Toruń 3 0 0 0 3
68. Luka Arnečič Maribor 0 0 2 0 2
Bartosz Bieganowski Toruń 2 0 0 0 2
Aleksander Kelenc Maribor 2 0 0 0 2
Bartosz Piwoda Kraków 2 0 0 0 2
Jarosław Pyzik Kraków 2 0 0 0 2
...
81. 0