Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

23rd Competition – Results of Category I.

Final Results – 13.4.2013 12:26

Place First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Lisa Sauermann Bonn 8 10 10 10 38
2. Michael Schubert Bonn 7 10 9 10 36
3. Ander Lamaison Vidarte Barcelona 10 10 10 1 31
Matko Ljulj Zagreb 10 10 10 1 31
Damian Orlef Warsaw 10 10 10 1 31
Alexander Tsigler Dolgoprudny 10 10 10 1 31
7. Ondřej Bartoš Prague 10 10 0 10 30
8. Teodor Jerzak Kraków 8 10 10 1 29
Florian Schweiger Bonn 8 10 10 1 29
10. Maciej Dulęba Wrocław 7 10 10 1 28
Xianghui Zhong Bonn 9 10 9 0 28
12. Michael Bílý Prague 10 10 3 1 24
13. Felix Dräxler Cambridge 1 10 10 1 22
14. Jędrzej Garnek Poznań 10 10 0 1 21
Linas Klimavičius Vilnius 10 1 10 0 21
Dániel Lenger Budapest 10 10 0 1 21
Tashi Walde Bonn 10 10 1 0 21
18. Ratko Darda Koper 10 1 9 0 20
Viktor Lukáček Bratislava 10 10 0 0 20
Martin Nägele Zurich 10 0 10 0 20
21. Tibor Backhausz Budapest 9 10 0 0 19
Oscar Rivero Salgado Barcelona 10 9 0 0 19
23. Tillman Ritschl Munich 1 8 9 0 18
24. Ognjen Stipetić Zagreb 7 10 0 0 17
25. Tomasz Cieśla Warsaw 8 7 0 1 16
Egor Galkovsky Saint Petersburg 9 1 6 0 16
27. Marcin Lara Kraków 8 7 0 0 15
Dariusz Matlak Kraków 8 6 0 1 15
29. Gennady Korotkevich Saint Petersburg 8 5 0 1 14
Michał Zając Kraków 10 3 0 1 14
31. Meike Grewing Bonn 8 5 0 0 13
Michal Tóth Bratislava 8 5 0 0 13
33. Stanislav Atanasov Sofia 1 10 0 1 12
Janusz Schmude Toruń 10 2 0 0 12
Jan Stopka Brno 9 0 3 0 12
36. Yury Alexandrov Saint Petersburg 10 1 0 0 11
Benas Bačanskas Vilnius 10 1 0 0 11
Eric Milesi Vidal Barcelona 10 1 0 0 11
Pável Sergéev Moscow 10 1 0 0 11
Anastasiya Tanana Koper 10 0 1 0 11
41. Emil-Alexandru Ciolan Bremen 10 0 0 0 10
Bećo Merulić Koper 0 10 0 0 10
Vladimír Sedláček Brno 0 0 10 0 10
Ksenia Tsocheva Sofia 0 10 0 0 10
Mengyuan Zhang Bremen 9 1 0 0 10
46. Artem Vasiliev Saint Petersburg 8 0 0 1 9
47. Aleksander Antasik Wrocław 8 0 0 0 8
Stoyan Apostolov Sofia 5 3 0 0 8
Luis Martínez Zoroa Barcelona 8 0 0 0 8
Grgur Valentić Zagreb 8 0 0 0 8
51. Johannes Girsch Vienna 6 1 0 0 7
52. Grzegorz Głuch Wrocław 6 0 0 0 6
Radovan Krtolica Koper 2 4 0 0 6
54. Robert Navrátil Prague 0 5 0 0 5
Vu Phan Thanh Munich 0 5 0 0 5
56. Ludwig Maximilian Fürst Munich 0 2 0 1 3
Alexánder Kirílin Moscow 2 1 0 0 3
Andrzej Rumiński Poznań 0 3 0 0 3
Jana Sotáková Brno 0 0 3 0 3
60. Aurelia Bartnicka Toruń 1 1 0 0 2
Kurt Eller Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 2
Ugnė Gudžinskaitė Vilnius 0 1 0 1 2
Viera Šottová Košice 2 0 0 0 2
64. Tamás Dolgos Szeged 0 1 0 0 1
Edin Husić Koper 0 0 0 1 1
Jiří Janeček Ostrava 0 1 0 0 1
Nikolay Karakehayov Sofia 0 0 0 1 1
Mikhaíl Lébedev Moscow 1 0 0 0 1
Łukasz Nizio Poznań 1 0 0 0 1
Mateusz Szymański Katowice 1 0 0 0 1
Luka Žnidarič Maribor 0 1 0 0 1
...
103. 0