Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

22nd Competition – Results of Category II.

Final Results – 31.3.2012 12:11

Place First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Jakub Konieczny Kraków UJ 9 10 10 3 32
Ievgen Makedonskyi Kyiv KNU 10 10 10 2 32
3. Pavel Galashin Saint Petersburg 10 10 9 2 31
Vladislav Volkov Saint Petersburg 9 10 10 2 31
5. Maciej Gawron Kraków UJ 10 4 10 3 27
6. Alexey Paletskikh Saint Petersburg 10 10 3 3 26
7. Máté Gerencsér Budapest 10 4 10 0 24
8. Kamil Kuźmicki Kraków UJ 10 10 3 0 23
Pavlo Mishchenko Dolgoprudnyy 10 1 9 3 23
Alexander Slávik Prague 10 4 7 2 23
Michał Włodarczyk Warsaw 10 1 10 2 23
12. Mikołaj Bińkowski Kraków UJ 10 1 10 0 21
Szymon Draga Katowice 10 8 3 0 21
Jakub Oćwieja Warsaw 10 1 10 0 21
15. Michal Szabados Prague 10 0 10 0 20
16. István Tomon Budapest 10 1 7 0 18
17. Mikołaj Frączyk Kraków UJ 7 0 10 0 17
Jakub Köry Bratislava 10 4 3 0 17
Arkadiusz Krupa Kraków AGH 10 4 3 0 17
Arnau Massegue Buisan Barcelona 10 1 6 0 17
Sebastian Ruszkowski Toruń 10 4 3 0 17
Iuliia Semikina Kyiv KNU 10 4 3 0 17
23. Lorenzo Cavallina Florence 9 0 7 0 16
24. Przemysław Berk Toruń 10 2 3 0 15
Gleb Nenashev Saint Petersburg 10 1 2 2 15
Melkior Ornik Zagreb 10 4 0 1 15
Iurii Shyshatskyi Kyiv KNU 10 4 1 0 15
28. Matúš Benko Bratislava 10 4 0 0 14
Eduard Eiben Bratislava 10 1 3 0 14
Csaba Gyürke Szeged 10 1 3 0 14
Miroslav Klimoš Brno MU 10 4 0 0 14
Oleksandr Vlasiuk Kyiv KNU 10 4 0 0 14
Gabriela Vozáriková Košice 10 1 3 0 14
Piotr Zdanowicz Poznań 10 1 3 0 14
35. Julius Damarackas Vilnius 10 0 3 0 13
Dmytro Kuzmenko Dnipropetrovsk 9 0 1 3 13
Vitalii Senin Kyiv KNU 10 2 0 1 13
Piotr Sobczyk Wrocław 10 0 3 0 13
Josef Tkadlec Prague 10 1 1 1 13
40. Stoyan Dimitrov Sofia 10 2 0 0 12
Nikolaos Kolliopoulos Athens 10 0 0 2 12
Jana Medková Brno MU 10 0 2 0 12
Stefan Toman Munich TU 8 1 3 0 12
44. Miłosz Krupski Wrocław 10 0 0 1 11
Anna Wasieczko Kraków AGH 10 1 0 0 11
46. Peter Csiba Bratislava 10 0 0 0 10
Tomáš Pavlík Prague 10 0 0 0 10
Valerie Roitner Vienna 7 0 3 0 10
Oleksandr Tytchenko Odesa 10 0 0 0 10
Stefan Vasilev Sofia 6 4 0 0 10
Paweł Zwoleński Katowice 10 0 0 0 10
52. Patrycja Kuźma Łódź 8 0 0 0 8
Oleksandr Makarets Kharkiv 2 3 3 0 8
Jarosław Matlak Gliwice 6 1 1 0 8
Marcin Zarębski Toruń 5 0 3 0 8
56. Mykyta Makarov Kyiv KNU 7 0 0 0 7
57. Clarissa Fanfani Florence 0 4 0 0 4
Karolína Šebová Ostrava 0 4 0 0 4
Gražvydas Šemetulskis Vilnius 0 1 3 0 4
60. Konrad Jałowiecki Katowice 0 0 3 0 3
Adam Kanigowski Toruń 0 3 0 0 3
62. Tim Kos Maribor 0 1 0 0 1
Katarína Potpinková Košice 0 1 0 0 1
Borislav Valkov Sofia 0 1 0 0 1
...
69. 0