Powered by:
logo.png
wiki_icon.png twitter_icon.png facebook_icon.png youtube_icon.png google-plus_icon.png

22nd Competition – Results of Category I.

Final Results – 31.3.2012 12:11

Place First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Damian Orlef Warsaw 10 10 10 10 40
Lisa Sauermann Bonn 10 10 10 10 40
3. Felix Dräxler Cambridge 10 9 10 9 38
4. Iosif Klimovitsky Saint Petersburg 10 8 10 9 37
5. Szymon Kanonowicz Warsaw 10 10 3 9 32
6. Ivan Geffner Fuenmayor Barcelona 10 10 0 10 30
Donát Nagy Budapest 10 10 0 10 30
Jens Reinhold Bonn 10 10 0 10 30
Florian Schweiger Bonn 10 10 7 3 30
10. Oleksandr Bagan Dolgoprudnyy 10 10 0 9 29
Fabian Gundlach Munich LMU 9 10 0 10 29
Miroslav Olšák Prague 10 10 0 9 29
13. Alexey Balitskiy Dolgoprudnyy 10 10 0 8 28
14. Matko Ljulj Zagreb 10 10 0 7 27
Ognjen Stipetić Zagreb 10 9 0 8 27
Alexander Tsigler Dolgoprudnyy 10 9 0 8 27
17. Jędrzej Garnek Poznań 10 10 0 6 26
Kirill Savenkov Saint Petersburg 10 7 0 9 26
19. Filip Borowiec Warsaw 9 7 0 9 25
Łukasz Kalinowski Poznań 10 10 0 5 25
21. Sophie Spirkl Bonn 10 8 3 3 24
22. Konstantin Tyshchuk Saint Petersburg 10 10 0 3 23
Mirko Wilde Bonn 10 5 0 8 23
24. Martin Bachratý Bratislava 10 10 0 1 21
25. Dominik Csiba Bratislava 10 10 0 0 20
Benas Kikutis Vilnius 5 10 5 0 20
Radek Marciňa Prague 10 10 0 0 20
Martin Popov Sofia 10 10 0 0 20
Daniel Strzelecki Toruń 10 10 0 0 20
Martin Suderland Munich TU 10 9 0 1 20
Vincent Zimmerer Bonn 10 0 0 10 20
32. Bertalan Bodor Budapest 10 6 3 0 19
33. Borna Cicvarić Zagreb 10 8 0 0 18
Mariusz Kaniecki Toruń 9 9 0 0 18
35. Marcin Lara Kraków UJ 10 7 0 0 17
Yavor Papazov Sofia 10 6 0 1 17
Matúš Stehlík Bratislava 9 8 0 0 17
Niko Tratnik Maribor 10 7 0 0 17
39. Filip Sládek Bratislava 10 5 0 1 16
40. Benas Bačanskas Vilnius 5 10 0 0 15
Mladen Valkov Sofia 5 9 1 0 15
Bohuslav Zmek Brno MU 10 4 1 0 15
43. Bartosz Bieganowski Toruń 10 3 0 1 14
Dorottya Fekete Szeged 10 4 0 0 14
Matej Roškarič Maribor 9 5 0 0 14
46. Michal Hagara Bratislava 10 3 0 0 13
Jakub Santer Bratislava 10 3 0 0 13
48. Georg Anegg Innsbruck 4 8 0 0 12
Łukasz Nizio Poznań 4 7 0 1 12
Jarosław Swaczyna Łódź 8 3 0 1 12
51. Bartosz Piwoda Kraków AGH 10 0 0 1 11
52. Mojmír Majdiš Bratislava 0 10 0 0 10
Lorenz Oberhammer Innsbruck 10 0 0 0 10
54. Kamil Jakub Hantszel Gliwice 9 0 0 0 9
Vladimír Švígler Plzeň 9 0 0 0 9
56. Yang Han Munich TU 6 0 0 2 8
Mengyuan Zhang Bremen 4 4 0 0 8
58. Sentao Miao Bremen 3 4 0 0 7
59. Martin Frešer Maribor 0 6 0 0 6
Adam Glos Gliwice 3 2 0 1 6
Vít Hrubý Ostrava 0 6 0 0 6
62. Božidar Aničić Maribor 5 0 0 0 5
Jacek Dębowski Kraków AGH 4 0 0 1 5
Vuk Radojković Maribor 0 5 0 0 5
Josias Reppekus Munich TU 5 0 0 0 5
66. Jan Nytra Brno VUT 0 4 0 0 4
67. Thomas Pfeiffer Innsbruck 0 1 0 0 1
Gabriel Shanahan Plzeň 0 1 0 0 1
...
84. 0