28th Annual Vojtěch Jarník Competition – Results of Category II

Final Results – 14.4.2018 12:00
Pos. First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Aleksei Volostnov Dolgoprudniy 10 10 3 6 29
2. Budimir Baev St. Petersburg SU 10 10 3 0 23
2. Nikita Chernega Dolgoprudniy 10 10 3 0 23
2. Stanislav Ershov St. Petersburg SU 10 10 0 3 23
2. Marc Felipe Alsina Barcelona 10 10 3 0 23
2. Vadym Kalashnykov Moscow 10 10 3 0 23
2. Kamil Rychlewicz Warsaw 10 10 3 0 23
2. Martin Vodička Bratislava 10 10 3 0 23
2. Borna Vukorepa Zagreb 10 10 3 0 23
10. Zsombor Fehér Budapest 10 2 1 8 21
10. Mikolaj Leonarski Warsaw 10 10 1 0 21
12. Grzegorz Adamski Poznań 10 8 0 2 20
12. Tomasz Bochacik Kraków AGH 10 10 0 0 20
12. Alexey Oblaukhov Novosibirsk 10 10 0 20
15. Maxim Didin Dolgoprudniy 10 3 0 5 18
16. Gennady Korotkevich St. Petersburg ITMO 10 4 3 0 17
16. Wojciech Nadara Warsaw 10 4 3 0 17
16. Radovan Švarc Prague 9 8 0 0 17
19. Levi Haunschmid Vienna 10 3 3 0 16
19. Anh Dung Le Bonn 10 4 2 0 16
19. Sergey Yurkevich Vienna 10 4 0 2 16
22. Ilya Dumanskiy Moscow 10 2 3 0 15
23. Gonzalo Cao Labora Barcelona 1 10 3 0 14
23. Gerard Orriols Giménez Barcelona 10 1 1 2 14
23. Emiliyan Rogachev Sofia 10 1 3 0 14
26. Tamás Csernák Budapest 10 0 3 0 13
26. Barbara Gašparič Maribor 10 0 3 13
26. Josef Greilhuber Vienna 10 1 2 0 13
26. Dmitry Yakutov St. Petersburg ITMO 10 0 3 0 13
30. Aleksei Latyshev St. Petersburg ITMO 5 4 3 0 12
31. Kiprian Berbatov Sofia 10 1 0 0 11
31. Jan Gwinner Kraków UJ 10 0 1 0 11
31. Mikołaj Marciniak Toruń 10 0 1 0 11
31. Werner Stefan Petti Vienna 10 1 0 0 11
31. Jakob Steininger Vienna 9 0 2 0 11
36. Konrad Deka Kraków UJ 10 0 0 0 10
36. Mieczysław Krawiarz Poznań 10 0 0 0 10
36. Robert Kwieciński Poznań 10 0 0 0 10
36. Mark Sinzger Munich 10 0 0 0 10
36. Tomasz Wawak Kraków UJ 10 0 0 0 10
36. Martin Zahradníček Brno 10 0 0 0 10
42. Žygimantas Baronėnas Vilnius 9 9
43. Tomáš Novotný Prague 7 0 0 0 7
43. Jakub Svoboda Prague 1 3 3 0 7
45. Benas Bačanskas Vilnius 6 0 0 0 6
46. Anna Belolipetskaia St. Petersburg ITMO 5 0 0 0 5
46. Kristian Vedran Budrovčan Zagreb 1 1 3 0 5
48. Danila Belousov Novosibirsk 1 0 3 0 4
48. Nikolai Budin St. Petersburg ITMO 1 0 3 0 4
48. Matúš Halaj Banská Bystrica 1 0 3 0 4
48. Nina Hronkovičová Bratislava 4 0 0 0 4
48. Łukasz Stępień Kraków AGH 3 0 1 0 4
53. Pál Nagy-György Szeged 1 0 2 0 3
53. Zoltán Nagy-György Szeged 1 0 2 0 3
53. Jozef Rajník Bratislava 1 1 1 3
53. Alexander Tenev Sofia 1 0 2 0 3
57. Patrik Bak Košice 1 1 0 0 2
57. Dániel Bezdány Szeged 1 1 0 0 2
57. Balázs Kaprinai Szeged 1 1 0 0 2
60. Marius Baškys Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1
60. Marta Dujella Zagreb 1 0 0 0 1
60. Kamil Dunst Toruń 1 0 0 0 1
60. Władysław Klinikowski Toruń 0 1 0 0 1
60. Mirza Krbezlija Koper 1 0 0 0 1
60. Lara Lužnic Maribor 1 0 0 0 1
60. David Mojžíšek Ostrava OU 1 0 0 0 1
60. Josip Pupić Zagreb 1 0 0 0 1
68. Ilya Bogdanov Moscow 0
68. Antonín Češík Prague 0
68. Daniela Einšpiglová Ostrava OU 0 0 0 0 0
68. Damià Torres Latorre Barcelona 0