28th Annual Vojtěch Jarník Competition – Results of Category I

Final Results – 14.4.2018 12:00
Pos. First Name Surname City Pr. 1 Pr. 2 Pr. 3 Pr. 4 Sum
1. Filip Bialas Prague 10 10 10 1 31
2. Petar Orlić Zagreb 10 9 10 1 30
3. Daniel Paleka Zagreb 10 7 10 1 28
4. Aleksandr Trufanov Dolgoprudniy 10 10 0 6 26
5. Ismael Morales Madrid 10 10 1 1 22
5. Wojciech Wawrów Poznań 10 7 0 5 22
7. Andrei Asanau Dolgoprudniy 10 10 0 1 21
7. Daniel Atanasov Sofia 10 10 1 0 21
7. Márton Borbényi Budapest 10 10 1 0 21
7. Kostadin Garov Sofia 10 10 0 1 21
7. Marko Jukić Zagreb 10 10 1 0 21
7. Szymon Zwara Warsaw 10 10 1 0 21
13. Ignat Sokolov St. Petersburg SU 9 7 0 4 20
13. Georgii Veprev St. Petersburg SU 10 10 0 0 20
15. Andrés Ibáñez Núñez Zaragoza 10 0 8 0 18
15. Marian Poljak Prague 10 8 0 0 18
17. Timofey Zaytsev Moscow 10 2 0 5 17
18. Sebastian Bürger Leipzig 10 5 1 0 16
19. Florian Fürnsinn Vienna 10 5 0 0 15
19. Nuno Hultberg Bonn 10 5 0 0 15
19. Peter Súkeník Bratislava 10 5 0 0 15
22. Ivo Dilov Sofia 10 2 0 2 14
22. Kartal Nagy Budapest 10 2 0 2 14
22. Qi Zhu Munich 10 3 1 0 14
25. Georgy Bulgakov Moscow 10 2 1 0 13
25. Roland Guttenberg Munich 10 2 0 1 13
25. Tomáš Kekeňák Košice 10 2 1 0 13
25. Gavrilo Milićević Novi Sad 10 2 1 0 13
25. Vít Pískovský Ostrava GOH 10 0 3 0 13
25. Markus Reibnegger Vienna 10 2 1 0 13
25. Branislav Šobot Novi Sad 10 2 1 0 13
32. Domagoj Bradač Zagreb 10 2 0 0 12
32. Sebastian Meyer Bonn 10 0 1 1 12
32. Đorđe Mitrović Koper 10 2 0 0 12
32. Nikola Spasić Novi Sad 10 2 0 0 12
36. Kaniuar Bacho Bonn 10 0 1 0 11
36. Daniil Baldouski Koper 10 0 1 0 11
36. Dawid Bucki Kraków AGH 10 0 0 1 11
36. Wojciech Duliński Kraków UJ 10 0 1 0 11
36. Johannes Happich Leipzig 10 0 1 0 11
36. Viktória Klász Munich 10 0 1 0 11
36. Jan Petr Prague 10 0 1 0 11
36. Nikolay Sheshko Kraków UJ 10 0 1 0 11
44. Arbër Avdullahu Koper 10 0 0 0 10
44. Lukas Bonfert Bonn 10 0 0 0 10
44. Johannes Droschl Vienna 8 2 0 10
44. Nikola Geršanov Maribor 8 2 0 0 10
44. Slavomír Hanzely Bratislava 9 0 1 0 10
44. Vladimír Janisch Ostrava OU 10 0 0 0 10
44. Mateusz Kamyczura Kraków AGH 10 0 0 0 10
44. Radek Kusek Kraków UJ 10 0 0 0 10
44. Andrea Lachmann Munich 10 0 0 0 10
44. Yulia Lim Novosibirsk 10 0 0 0 10
44. Jakub Löwit Prague 10 0 0 0 10
44. Andrija Mandić Zagreb 10 0 0 0 10
44. Bruno Perreaux Vienna 10 0 0 0 10
44. Anh Minh Tran Brno 10 0 0 0 10
44. Nikodemas Tučkus Vilnius 8 2 0 0 10
44. Simona Veselá Bratislava 10 0 0 0 10
60. Dmitry Belikov St. Petersburg ITMO 8 0 1 0 9
60. Rossen Nenov Vienna 9 0 0 0 9
62. Karolina Wojtyniak Toruń 0 4 0 0 4
63. Jaša Dimič Maribor 3 0 0 0 3
63. Jaka Hedžet Maribor 1 2 0 0 3
65. Marcin Baranek Kraków AGH 0 0 1 0 1
65. Sabina Boršić Maribor 1 0 0 0 1
65. Cara Hobohm Bonn 0 0 1 0 1
65. Mihály Kotiers Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1
69. Michał Cepiga Kraków AGH 0
69. Alexandr Jankov Ostrava MGO 0 0 0 0 0
69. Kirill Kovalenko Moscow 0
69. Vadim Luchkin Moscow 0
69. Ivan Mastev Maribor 0 0 0 0 0
69. Arkadiusz Mazurek Kraków AGH 0
69. Kristýna Murgašová Ostrava OU 0 0 0 0 0
69. Oskar Nenoff Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0
69. Patrycja Tkaczuk Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
69. Nikola Velov Belgrade 0 0 0 0
69. Patrik Wittek Ostrava OU 0 0 0 0 0